Samstagsspiele 07.01.2017

Anstosszeit Mädchen / Knaben Mannschaften Ergebnis
VOSSBERG-HALLE
09.00-09.15  KnabenB  HTHC1  –  Mannheim  1:2
09.20-09.35  KnabenB  TTK  –  Crefeld  2:3
09.40-09.55  KnabenB  DTV  –  Wespen  2:0
10.00-10.15  KnabenB  HTHC2  –  Grossflottbek  0:4
10.20-10.35  KnabenB  Mülheim  –  Ludwigsburg  6:0
10.40-10.55  KnabenB  Bremer HC  –  Berliner HC  0:2
11.00-11.15  KnabenB  HTHC1  –  Crefeld  3:2
11.20-11.35  KnabenB  Mannheim  –  DTV  3:3
11.40-11.55  KnabenB  TTK  –  Wespen  1:2
12.00-12.15  KnabenB  HTHC2  –  Bremer HC  3:4
12.20-12.35  KnabenB  Mülheim  –  Grossflottbek  5:2
12.40-12.55  KnabenB  Berliner HC  –  Ludwigsburg  3:3
13.00-13.15  MädchenB  HTHC1  –  Kahlenberg  1:1
13.20-13.35  MädchenB  Rissen  –  SC1880  2:1
13.40-13.55  MädchenB  DTV  –  Gladbach  0:2
14.00-14.15  MädchenB  HTHC2  –  Bremer HC  0:4
14.20-14.35  MädchenB  Mülheim  –  Bonn  5:0
14.40-14.55  MädchenB  Grossflottbek  –  ASV  1:1
15.00-15.15  MädchenB  HTHC1  –  DTV  1:0
15.20-15.35  MädchenB  Rissen  –  Gladbach  2:1
15.40-15.55  MädchenB  Kahlenberg  –  SC1880  2:1
16.00-16.15  MädchenB  HTHC2  –  Bonn  0:0
16.20-16.35  MädchenB  Mülheim  –  ASV  3:1
16.40-16.55  MädchenB  Grossflottbek  –  Bremer HC  0:4
17.00-17.15  MädchenB  HTHC1  –  Rissen  5:1
17.20-17.35  MädchenB  SC1880  –  Gladbach  2:2
17.40-17.55  MädchenB  DTV  –  Kahlenberg  2:3
18.00-18.15  MädchenB  HTHC2  –  Grossflottbek  0:0
18.20-18.35  MädchenB  Mülheim  –  Bremer HC  2:1
18.40-18.55  MädchenB  ASV  –  Bonn  2:0
Anstosszeit Mädchen / Knaben Mannschaften Ergebnis
LOOGESTRASSE-HALLE
09.00-09.15  MädchenB  HTHC1  –  SC1880  1:0
09.20-09.35  MädchenB  Gladbach  –  Kahlenberg  1:5
09.40-09.55  MädchenB  DTV  –  Rissen  3:3
10.00-10.15  MädchenB  HTHC2  –  Mülheim  0:1
10.20-10.35  MädchenB  ASV  –  Bremer HC  0:6
10.40-10.55  MädchenB  Bonn  –  Grossflottbek  1:3
11.00-11.15  MädchenB  HTHC1  –  Gladbach  2:0
11.20-11.35  MädchenB  Kahlenberg  –   Rissen  1:1
11.40-11.55  MädchenB  DTV  –  SC1880  0:1
12.00-12.15  MädchenB  HTHC2  –  ASV  2:0
12.20-12.35  MädchenB  Bonn  –  Bremer HC  1:4
12.40-12.55  MädchenB  Mülheim  –  Grossflottbek  1:0
13.00-13.15  KnabenB  DTV  –  Crefeld  1:2
13.20-13.35  KnabenB  HTHC1  –  TTK  3:2
13.40-13.55  KnabenB  Wespen  –  Mannheim  2:0
14.00-14.15  KnabenB  Bremer HC  –  Grossflottbek  3:1
14.20-14.35  KnabenB  HTHC2  –  Ludwigsburg  0:3
14.40-14.55  KnabenB  Mülheim  –  Berliner HC  2:0
15.00-15.15  KnabenB  Wespen  –  HTHC1  0:3
15.20-15.35  KnabenB  Crefeld  –  Mannheim  2:1
15.40-15.55  KnabenB  DTV  –  TTK  3:0
16.00-16.15  KnabenB  Ludwigsburg  –  Grossflottbek  4:2
16.20-16.35  KnabenB  Berliner HC  –  HTHC2  1:0
16.40-16.55  KnabenB  Bremer HC  –  Mülheim  0:2
17.00-17.15  KnabenB  Mannheim  –  TTK  2:2
17.20-17.35  KnabenB  Wespen  –  Crefeld  5:1
17.40-17.55  KnabenB  DTV  – HTHC1  1:2
18.00-18.15  KnabenB  HTHC2  –  Mülheim  2:7
18.20-18.35  KnabenB  Ludwigsburg  –  Bremer HC  4:1
18.40-18.55  KnabenB  Berliner HC  –  Grossflottbek  1:0