Samstagsspiele 06.01.2018 (Turmweg bis 12:55 Uhr/HTHC-Blasehalle ab 13:00 Uhr)

Anstosszeit Mädchen / Knaben Mannschaften Ergebnis
VOSSBERG-HALLE (V) (Barmbeker Str. 106)
09.00-09.15  KnabenB  V  HTHC1  –  Mannheim  0:4
09.20-09.35  KnabenB  V  Nürnberg  –  Gladbach  2:2
09.40-09.55  KnabenB  V  Hannover 78  –  Wespen  1:1
10.00-10.15  KnabenB  V  HTHC2  –  Braunschweig  2:2
10.20-10.35  KnabenB  V  Köln  –  Ludwigsburg  1:1
10.40-10.55  KnabenB  V  Bremer HC  –  Berliner HC  4:0
11.00-11.15  KnabenB  V  HTHC1  –  Gladbach  1:0
11.20-11.35  KnabenB  V  Mannheim  –  Hannover 78  5:0
11.40-11.55  KnabenB  V  Nürnberg  –  Wespen  2:1
12.00-12.15  KnabenB  V  HTHC2  –  Bremer HC  1:2
12.20-12.35  KnabenB  V  Köln  –  Braunschweig  2:0
12.40-12.55  KnabenB  V  Berliner HC  –  Ludwigsburg  0:5
13.00-13.15  KnabenB  V  Wespen  –  Mannheim  0:4
13.20-13.35  KnabenB  V  HTHC1  –  Nürnberg  2:1
13.40-13.55  KnabenB  V  Hannover78  –  Gladbach  0:5
14.00-14.15  KnabenB  V  Bremer HC  –  Braunschweig  4:1
14.20-14.35  KnabenB  V  HTHC2  –  Ludwigsburg  0:1
14.40-14.55  KnabenB  V  Köln  –  Berliner HC  6:0
15.00-15.15  MädchenB  V  HTHC1  –  DTV  1:0
15.20-15.35  MädchenB  V  Club zur Vahr  –  Gladbach  1:0
15.40-15.55  MädchenB  V  Kahlenberg  –  Mannheim  1:0
16.00-16.15  MädchenB  V  HTHC2  –  Bonn  0:0
16.20-16.35  MädchenB  V  Mülheim  –  ASV  3:1
16.40-16.55  MädchenB  V  Braunschweig  –  Bremer HC  2:0
17.00-17.15  KnabenB  V  Mannheim  –  Nürnberg  0:1
17.20-17.35  KnabenB  V  Wespen  –  Gladbach  1:1
17.40-17.55  KnabenB  V  Hannover 78  –  HTHC1  0:2
18.00-18.15  KnabenB  V  HTHC2  –  Köln  2:7
18.20-18.35  KnabenB  V  Ludwigsburg  –  Bremer HC  0:1
18.40-18.55  KnabenB  V  Berliner HC  –  Braunschweig  1:1
Anstosszeit Mädchen / Knaben Mannschaften Ergebnis
Uni-Halle TURMWEG (T) / HTHC-BLASEHALLE (B)
09.00-09.15  MädchenB  HTHC1 T  – Mannheim  0:0
09.20-09.35  MädchenB  Gladbach T  – Kahlenberg  0:1
09.40-09.55  MädchenB  DTV T  – Club zur Vahr  0:3
10.00-10.15  MädchenB  HTHC2 T  – Mülheim  0:6
10.20-10.35  MädchenB  ASV T  – Bremer HC  1:0
10.40-10.55  MädchenB  Bonn T  – Braunschweig  0:1
11.00-11.15  MädchenB  HTHC1 T  – Gladbach  2:0
11.20-11.35  MädchenB  Kahlenberg T  – Club zur Vahr  4:1
11.40-11.55  MädchenB  DTV T  – Mannheim  2:1
12.00-12.15  MädchenB  HTHC2 T  – ASV  1:1
12.20-12.35  MädchenB  Bonn T  – Bremer HC  2:0
12.40-12.55  MädchenB  Mülheim         T  – Braunschweig  3:3
13.00-13.15  MädchenB  HTHC1 B  – Kahlenberg  0:2
13.20-13.35  MädchenB  Club z. Vahr B  – Mannheim  1:0
13.40-13.55  MädchenB  DTV B  –  Gladbach  3:1
14.00-14.15  MädchenB  HTHC2 B  – Bremer HC  1:2
14.20-14.35  MädchenB  Mülheim B  – Bonn  6:3
14.40-14.55  MädchenB  Braunschweig B  – ASV  1:0
15.00-15.15  KnabenB  Wespen B  – HTHC1  0:3
15.20-15.35  KnabenB  Gladbach B  – Mannheim  2:2
15.40-15.55  KnabenB  Hannover 78 B  – Nürnberg  0:3
16.00-16.15  KnabenB  Ludwigsburg B  – Braunschweig  3:1
16.20-16.35  KnabenB  Berliner HC B  – HTHC2  4:1
16.40-16.55  KnabenB  Bremer HC    B  – Köln  3:0
17.00-17.15  MädchenB  HTHC1 B  – Club zur Vahr  0:1
17.20-17.35  MädchenB  Mannheim B  – Gladbach  0:1
17.40-17.55  MädchenB  DTV B  – Kahlenberg  2:2
18.00-18.15  MädchenB  HTHC2 B  – Braunschweig  1:0
18.20-18.35  MädchenB  Mülheim B  – Bremer HC 2:0
18.40-18.55  MädchenB  ASV B  – Bonn  2:0