Samstagsspiele 06.01.2018

Anstosszeit Mädchen / Knaben Mannschaften Ergebnis
VOSSBERG-HALLE
09.00-09.15  KnabenB  HTHC1  –  Mannheim
09.20-09.35  KnabenB  TTK  –  Crefeld
09.40-09.55  KnabenB  DTV  –  Wespen
10.00-10.15  KnabenB  HTHC2  –  Grossflottbek
10.20-10.35  KnabenB  Mülheim  –  Ludwigsburg
10.40-10.55  KnabenB  Bremer HC  –  Berliner HC
11.00-11.15  KnabenB  HTHC1  –  Crefeld
11.20-11.35  KnabenB  Mannheim  –  DTV
11.40-11.55  KnabenB  TTK  –  Wespen
12.00-12.15  KnabenB  HTHC2  –  Bremer HC
12.20-12.35  KnabenB  Mülheim  –  Grossflottbek
12.40-12.55  KnabenB  Berliner HC  –  Ludwigsburg
13.00-13.15  MädchenB  HTHC1  –  Kahlenberg
13.20-13.35  MädchenB  Rissen  –  SC1880
13.40-13.55  MädchenB  DTV  –  Gladbach
14.00-14.15  MädchenB  HTHC2  –  Bremer HC
14.20-14.35  MädchenB  Mülheim  –  Bonn
14.40-14.55  MädchenB  Grossflottbek  –  ASV
15.00-15.15  MädchenB  HTHC1  –  DTV
15.20-15.35  MädchenB  Rissen  –  Gladbach
15.40-15.55  MädchenB  Kahlenberg  –  SC1880
16.00-16.15  MädchenB  HTHC2  –  Bonn
16.20-16.35  MädchenB  Mülheim  –  ASV
16.40-16.55  MädchenB  Grossflottbek  –  Bremer HC
17.00-17.15  MädchenB  HTHC1  –  Rissen
17.20-17.35  MädchenB  SC1880  –  Gladbach
17.40-17.55  MädchenB  DTV  –  Kahlenberg
18.00-18.15  MädchenB  HTHC2  –  Grossflottbek
18.20-18.35  MädchenB  Mülheim  –  Bremer HC
18.40-18.55  MädchenB  ASV  –  Bonn
Anstosszeit Mädchen / Knaben Mannschaften Ergebnis
LOOGESTRASSE-HALLE
09.00-09.15  MädchenB  HTHC1  –  SC1880
09.20-09.35  MädchenB  Gladbach  –  Kahlenberg
09.40-09.55  MädchenB  DTV  –  Rissen
10.00-10.15  MädchenB  HTHC2  –  Mülheim
10.20-10.35  MädchenB  ASV  –  Bremer HC
10.40-10.55  MädchenB  Bonn  –  Grossflottbek
11.00-11.15  MädchenB  HTHC1  –  Gladbach
11.20-11.35  MädchenB  Kahlenberg  –   Rissen
11.40-11.55  MädchenB  DTV  –  SC1880
12.00-12.15  MädchenB  HTHC2  –  ASV
12.20-12.35  MädchenB  Bonn  –  Bremer HC
12.40-12.55  MädchenB  Mülheim  –  Grossflottbek
13.00-13.15  KnabenB  DTV  –  Crefeld
13.20-13.35  KnabenB  HTHC1  –  TTK
13.40-13.55  KnabenB  Wespen  –  Mannheim
14.00-14.15  KnabenB  Bremer HC  –  Grossflottbek
14.20-14.35  KnabenB  HTHC2  –  Ludwigsburg
14.40-14.55  KnabenB  Mülheim  –  Berliner HC
15.00-15.15  KnabenB  Wespen  –  HTHC1
15.20-15.35  KnabenB  Crefeld  –  Mannheim
15.40-15.55  KnabenB  DTV  –  TTK
16.00-16.15  KnabenB  Ludwigsburg  –  Grossflottbek
16.20-16.35  KnabenB  Berliner HC  –  HTHC2
16.40-16.55  KnabenB  Bremer HC  –  Mülheim
17.00-17.15  KnabenB  Mannheim  –  TTK
17.20-17.35  KnabenB  Wespen  –  Crefeld
17.40-17.55  KnabenB  DTV  – HTHC1
18.00-18.15  KnabenB  HTHC2  –  Mülheim
18.20-18.35  KnabenB  Ludwigsburg  –  Bremer HC
18.40-18.55  KnabenB  Berliner HC  –  Grossflottbek  1:0